Endstand A-Turnier 2018

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr. Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Meyer,Kai-Christian   2203 M SF Schöneck GER 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 20.25
2. Leidorf,Sebastian   2107 M SV Bergwinkel GER 3 4 0 5.0 25.5 16.25
3. Finke,Kai   2091 M SG Porz GER 3 4 0 5.0 23.0 17.50
4. Chandler,Patrick   2143 M SC Nied GER 4 2 1 5.0 22.5 16.75
5. Will,Dominik   2135 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 17.00
6. Bajorski,Marius   1911 M SV Hofheim GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 17.75
7. Wachsmann,Dietmar   2026 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER 4 1 1 4.5 25.5 15.50
8. Flach,Erich,Dr.   2127 M SK Langen GER 3 3 1 4.5 24.5 15.75
9. Gries,Volker CM 2084 M SV Oberursel GER 2 5 0 4.5 24.5 14.25
10. Rolf,Marco   2069 M SK Gernsheim GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 15.75
11. Waffenschmidt,Joachim   1995 M SC Brett vorm Kopp GER 3 3 1 4.5 24.0 15.00
12. Bakiev,Diyor   1752 M SV Ffm-Griesheim GER 2 5 0 4.5 22.0 14.25
13. Rutsatz,Mario   1997 M SF Frankfurt GER 2 5 0 4.5 22.0 14.00
14. Sever,Mustafa Batuhan   1963 M SV Großauheim TUR 2 4 1 4.0 25.5 15.75
15. Keuth,Gerd Erich   1999 M SK Herborn GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.5 14.50
16. Syed,Tareq   2051 M SC Brett vorm Kopp GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.5 14.00
17. Leimeister,Erhard   2214 M SC Eschborn GER 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 14.50
18. Muth,Andreas   2042 M Sfr. Wieseck GER 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 14.00
19. Kuhn,Luis   1974 M SC Flörsheim GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 11.50
20. Stock,Jürgen   1927 M Sfr. Kelkheim GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 14.25
21. Scallan,Fiachra   1949 M   IRL 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 11.75
22. Dios,Erwin Michael   2020 M SK Gießen GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 10.25
23. Kuhn,Gerhard   1982 M SK Marburg GER 0 7 0 3.5 23.0 11.50
24. Fucik,Timo   2024 * SK Ettlingen GER 2 3 1 3.5 22.0 8.75
25. Krüger,Till   1989 M SC Nidderau GER 1 5 1 3.5 20.5 10.75
26. Wolff,Peter   1917 M VSG Offenbach GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.50
27. Philipp,Jan   1791 M SC Frankfurt-West GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 9.25
28. Romero Flores,Antonio Cesar Feli   1988 M VSG Offenbach MEX 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 8.00
29. Reinecke,Katharina   1905 W SK Langen GER 0 6 1 3.0 23.5 11.50
30. Kürschner,Matthias   2021 M SK Langen GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 8.75
31. Thomas,Norbert   2017 M SC Frankfurt-West GER 1 4 2 3.0 21.5 9.50
32. Calvi,Stefan   2050 M SF Frankfurt GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 7.75
33. Ochs,Daniel Elias   1720 M Wiesbadener SV GER 1 4 2 3.0 21.0 9.00
34. Kempf,Alexander   1879 M 1. Hainstadter SC GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 8.00
35. Bajorski,Leszek,Dr.   1970 M SV Hofheim GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 7.00
36. Feicht,Arno   1929 M SV Alsfeld GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.5 6.25
37. Bethke,Robert   1980 M SF Neuberg GER 1 4 2 3.0 20.0 8.75
38. Hemmerich,Luca   1902 M SC Tornado Wuppertal GER 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 7.00
39. Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar Octavi   1949 M SC Flörsheim MEX 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 4.50
40. Schmitt,Carsten   1957 M SV Bergwinkel GER 1 3 3 2.5 22.5 7.50
41. Jayakumar,Nivesh   1807 M SV Ffm-Griesheim GER 1 3 3 2.5 22.0 7.00
42. Haack,Kevin   1846 M SC Bad Soden GER 1 3 3 2.5 19.5 6.75
43. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid   1866 W SV Hofheim GER 1 3 3 2.5 16.5 4.25
44. Nagelsdiek,Ralf   2004 * SC Bad Soden GER 2 0 1 2.0 25.0 8.00
45. Blaschke,Henri Johannes   1814 M SK Vellmar GER 1 2 4 2.0 20.0 6.75
46. Weil,Michael   1957 M SC Steinbach GER 1 2 4 2.0 16.5 3.00
47. Ullmann,Ralf   1910 M SC Eschwege GER 0 3 4 1.5 21.0 5.00
48. Schimmer,Michael   1830 M SC Frankfurt-West GER 1 1 5 1.5 19.5 3.25
49. Lukas,Anne   1882 * SK Gernsheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 17.5 2.00